Privacy Policy

This privacy policy sets out how Diane Babayan Art uses and protects any information that you give Diane Babayan Art when you use this website.

Diane Babayan Art is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement.

Diane Babayan Art may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes. This policy is effective from April 11, 2012.

What we collect

We may collect the following information:

  • • name
  • • contact information such as email address
  • • demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests
  • • other information relevant to customer surveys and/or offers

What we do with the information we gather

We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, and in particular for the following reasons:

  • • Internal record keeping.
  • • We may use the information to improve our products and services.
  • • We may periodically send promotional emails about new products, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided.
  • • From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research purposes. We may contact you by email, phone, fax or mail. We may use the information to customize the website according to your interests.

Security

We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorized access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.

How we use cookies

A cookie is a small file which asks permission to be placed on your computer’s hard drive. Once you agree, the file is added and the cookie helps analyze web traffic or lets you know when you visit a particular site. Cookies allow web applications to respond to you as an individual. The web application can tailor its operations to your needs, likes and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.

We use traffic log cookies to identify which pages are being used. This helps us analyze data about web page traffic and improve our website in order to tailor it to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes and then the data is removed from the system.

Overall, cookies help us provide you with a better website, by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, other than the data you choose to share with us.

You can choose to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. This may prevent you from taking full advantage of the website.

Links to other websites

Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

Controlling your personal information

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

  • • whenever you are asked to fill in a form on the website, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used by anybody for direct marketing purposes
  • • if you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by writing to or emailing us at dbabayan@leveragingsuccess.com/babayan

We will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen.

You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please write to:
Diane Babayan Art, 503-4005 Bayview Ave.Toronto, Ontario M2M 3Z9, Canada.

If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible, at the above address. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

  • girl has sex with sale horn
  • hot blonde picture
  • mature sex sites free xxx
  • bow wow sex video
  • Kate winslet naked boobs
  • guys who suck dick
  • sensuos asian girl
  • home made petite teen
  • high school sex stories and virgins
  • best amateur nude video
  • Oral sex products
  • nude hardcore xxx free
  • young turkish
  • Nude salma hayek pics
  • girl shits her self during anal
  • pussy torture table vid
  • homemade videos suck
  • hot babes ass booty pics
  • black and white photos nude girls
  • Lady with big breast
  • guys love to suck boobs videos
  • asian chick smoking video
  • mi sexy girls pics
  • teen girls stripped me
  • eduional sex informational videos
  • facial cum shot vids
  • make my wife orgasm
  • singles japan sex for muslims
  • very young girlsanal
  • Sexy car show girls
  • extreme group sex stories
  • pussy pierced movies free
  • naked teen mivie
  • mature lesbian teacher ches students
  • Asian teen pix
  • real slut sex party slut load
  • hot girls sex stripping
  • free pics of male sex
  • girls guy dvd
  • free videos archives
  • free hardcore movies and pictures
  • free sex masturbation lesbian
  • People having sex with girls
  • mature lesbian lovers videos
  • girl hot sexy video
  • xxx videos for romantic couples
  • naked teen videos amatuer
  • anal movies gaping assholes winking
  • jenna fischer fake sex pics
  • shemale lingerie galleries movies
  • naked wife picture photo image
  • pics of size a cup boobs
  • bikini girls in love photo gallery
  • amateur real slavegirls
  • asian nurses having sex
  • babes in shower vids
  • little girls that fuck y
  • hot free sex stories and pics
  • sites with big butts
  • black women talk about interracial sex
  • free pics of hot teen pussy
  • sexy young mile school girls nude
  • asian hand job massage videos hardcore
  • itialian wife sex
  • free sexy nude erotic women videos
  • free flash player amature videos
  • mature amature hairy pussy photos
  • milfs fuck huge dick
  • indian nude fuck hien videos
  • spying on nude girls free pics
  • free wife sharing video
  • long legged mature video
  • erotic slave girl stories
  • boy having oral sex
  • wives and girlfriends drunk
  • very young creampie movie
  • black andalusian pictures
  • free hot chicks home movies
  • rencontre amateur sexe
  • anime dick girl huge tits
  • hot cheerleader sex video
  • impregnation movies interracial
  • Indian sex scenes
  • black chicks that suck good dick
  • ass hole videos
  • hairy nude ebony pics
  • pics of k sex
  • old vs young lesbian pic
  • Buffy angel sex scene
  • mangas xxx
  • anal russian mature women
  • my horny wife diloing videos
  • Tamil actress sex movie
  • sexy milf tits
  • anal ebony
  • mature aunt sex fantasy
  • milf anal erotic stories
  • free mature women masturbating movies
  • teen sex drawing
  • lesbians anal fucking
  • free sexy secretary in black pantyhose
  • what are hardcore teenies
  • adult sex acts pics
  • Perfect teen fuck
  • free teen anal sex pics
  • hard anal
  • taboo free streaming sex videos
  • black asian models
  • free hardcore interrational sex movies
  • amateur girl gone wild
  • Lick ass movies
  • american beauty movie songs
  • teen gallery top
  • not me girls black boots
  • anal sex guid
  • sex free ass butt
  • suck puffy nipples free video
  • arab girl sex in car
  • home mature sex video
  • free comic movie
  • sexxy arab chicks
  • lesbian poo girl tube
  • old male sex with girl
  • free hot young girls naked
  • Caught naked on video
  • paid sex webcams fucking
  • hardcore teen nudity
  • xxxb rough sex
  • nudest group sex
  • big tit sex mature
  • time stop sex story voyeur young
  • male naked physical exam video
  • holly madison pussy shots
  • slut wife posted pictures
  • girls gamg bang videos
  • praying girl red made in japan
  • pictures clean shaved men
  • sweet young sex videos
  • wife webcam now
  • Tight asian pussy
  • hiv undetectable oral sex
  • Small sex video
  • asain ass pictures
  • streaming asian girl
  • Labeled diagram of the vagina
  • big boobs sex vids
  • garanted xxx sex
  • waverly petite pineapple raspberry
  • hot free self blowjob videos
  • Gold coast girls nude
  • freer amature video
  • amateur teen vids
  • mother black
  • photo sexe amateur contribution gratuite
  • fake young tv girls
  • drunk drugged teens video
  • east indian sex pictures
  • finest free teen pussy
  • free big puffy nipples videos
  • samantha wife interracial
  • blonde pov anal
  • Lesbian cheerleaders
  • free xxx msn amateur
  • hot milfs with hairy pussy
  • busty video hot huge mlf teen
  • realy hardcore
  • sexy girls abs
  • free huge mom ass vids
  • boobs share your video
  • big butt lesbian tube
  • hardcore cute tight latina anal fucking
  • free sex love making video
  • Sexy girls in bath
  • hot milf gets pussy pounded hardcore
  • latest naked celebrity pictures
  • big hair movies
  • bangla flim sex video
  • Daily big breasts
  • home video facial galleries
  • bushy ebony galleries
  • petite teen big
  • girl hides camera records sex
  • celebritys sex video
  • girl first time video
  • teen boy sex with old lady
  • little girls showing there tits
  • free movies first time double
  • top naked female movie stars
  • anal sex cumshots xxx
  • young ls teens nude
  • original pictures of japan surrender
  • amature homemade movies
  • teen amatuer girl pics
  • Private hot girls
  • sex guide for virgins
  • multi facial
  • forced oral sex dvd
  • loveseat petite small little tiny
  • ukraine young girl list
  • free girlfriend wife pictures
  • hot interracial sex free ones
  • Gorgeous teens fucking
  • young boys with girls
  • hot babes lesbains gallery
  • amateur lesbians free videos
  • pics of hot naked female celebs
  • black star victoria
  • bbs video youngest teens
  • famous cartoon powerpuff girls hentai sex
  • hot sexy ameture babes
  • Hot girls on the street
  • black man sex white girl photos
  • petite hot mom
  • lesbian anal double
  • couples and teens
  • tiavastube medical closeup ob gyn